>
>
Appartement serre chevalier

Appartement serre chevalier

Concorde 6, La Salle-les-Alpes, France

Most popular services

Pets allowed
Free parking

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
One-Bedroom Apartment
  • Appartement serre chevalier - One-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Appartement serre chevalier - One-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Appartement serre chevalier - One-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Appartement serre chevalier - One-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Appartement serre chevalier - One-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Appartement serre chevalier - One-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • Appartement serre chevalier - One-Bedroom Apartment - 7
  • Appartement serre chevalier - One-Bedroom Apartment - 8
  • Appartement serre chevalier - One-Bedroom Apartment - 9
  • Appartement serre chevalier - One-Bedroom Apartment - 10
  • Appartement serre chevalier - One-Bedroom Apartment - 11
  • Appartement serre chevalier - One-Bedroom Apartment - 12
  • Appartement serre chevalier - One-Bedroom Apartment - 13
  • Appartement serre chevalier - One-Bedroom Apartment - 14
  • Appartement serre chevalier - One-Bedroom Apartment - 15
  • Appartement serre chevalier - One-Bedroom Apartment - 16
  • Appartement serre chevalier - One-Bedroom Apartment - 17
  • Appartement serre chevalier - One-Bedroom Apartment - 18
  • Appartement serre chevalier - One-Bedroom Apartment - 19
  • Appartement serre chevalier - One-Bedroom Apartment - 20
  • Appartement serre chevalier - One-Bedroom Apartment - 21
  • Appartement serre chevalier - One-Bedroom Apartment - 22
  • Appartement serre chevalier - One-Bedroom Apartment - 23
  • Appartement serre chevalier - One-Bedroom Apartment - 24
  • Appartement serre chevalier - One-Bedroom Apartment - 25
  • Appartement serre chevalier - One-Bedroom Apartment - 26
  • Appartement serre chevalier - One-Bedroom Apartment - 27
  • Appartement serre chevalier - One-Bedroom Apartment - 28
  • Appartement serre chevalier - One-Bedroom Apartment - 29
Guests: 2
Area: 30 m²
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
1 x Futon bed(s) (Variable size)
Room description:
Guests can make meals in the kitchen that features a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and a microwave. Boasting a terrace with garden views, this apartment also features a coffee machine and a flat-screen TV. The unit has 1 bed and 1 futon.
Kitchen:
Kitchenette, Refrigerator, Microwave, Kitchen, Kitchenware, Stovetop, Toaster, Coffee machine
Outdoors:
Balcony, Terrace, Outdoor dining area
General:
Heating
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
Living Area:
Sofa
View:
View, Garden view
Room Amenities:
Sofa bed

Area Info

Restaurants & cafes
Playoff
3.3 km
Le Rétro
9 km
Le Black Jack
9 km
L'Aiglon
400 m
Le Chazelay
450 m
L'Aravet
2.1 km
Ski lifts
Chazelay
500 m
Pre du Bois
1 km
Fréjus Ski Lift
3.3 km
Public transport
Briançon
10 km

Facilities - Appartement serre chevalier

Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
  • Electric vehicle charging station
General
  • Pet friendly
  • Smoke-free property
Outdoors
  • Terrace

House Rules

Check-in:
17:00
Check-out:
10:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

When can I check in and check out at Appartement serre chevalier?

Check-in begins at 17:00. Check-out is until 10:00.

What is the exact address of Appartement serre chevalier?

The accommodation is located at Concorde 6, La Salle-les-Alpes, France.

How much does it cost per night to stay at Appartement serre chevalier?

Total cost at Appartement serre chevalier depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.

Can guests bring pets to Appartement serre chevalier?

Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Appartement serre chevalier.

Is there an airport transfer service provided by Appartement serre chevalier?

Appartement serre chevalier can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.

What is the distance from Appartement serre chevalier to the city center?

The distance from the center of La Salle-les-Alpes to the apartment is around 6.8 km.

What room categories are available at Appartement serre chevalier?

The room type available at Appartement serre chevalier is One-Bedroom Apartment.

Is parking free for guests at Appartement serre chevalier?

Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.

What languages does the reception staff at Appartement serre chevalier speak?

Appartement serre chevalier employs multilingual staff who can communicate in English, French and Italian.

What can guests explore in the area near Appartement serre chevalier?

A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Parc National des Ecrins (1.5 km), Église de la Salle les Alpes (2 km), Parc Multisport des Colombiers (2.5 km) and Église de Saint-Chaffrey (3 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!